ALBAIRE |
Marcel |
|
Godewaersvelde |
Voir les détails |
BLANCHET |
Louis Théophile |
|
Meaux |
Voir les détails |
BONY |
Maurice |
|
Mont-Vidaigne |
Voir les détails |
BOUPIES |
Jean |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BOURDEL |
Julien Georges |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BOURGEOIS |
Achille Albert |
Carnières |
Mont des Cats |
Voir les détails |
BOURING |
Camille |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BROCHIER CENDRE |
Adrien Auguste |
Chélieu |
Baccarat |
Voir les détails |
CAFFY |
Louis Noël |
|
Chazelles |
Voir les détails |
CAMUSAT |
Georges |
|
Godewaersvelde |
Voir les détails |
CAZENDRES |
Jules |
|
Godewaersvelde |
Voir les détails |
CESTERE |
Adrien Henri |
Monferran-Savès |
Vesoul - Hôp. n°39 |
Voir les détails |
CHANTRE |
Jean |
Mareuil |
Burnhaupt-le-Haut - Exbrück |
Voir les détails |
CHAPELON |
Léon |
|
Dunkerque |
Voir les détails |
CHARRIER |
Paul Henri |
Cholet |
Lumiont-Fontaine |
Voir les détails |
CLOUET |
Paul Gaston |
|
|
Voir les détails |
COGNY |
Claude Gustave Moïse |
|
Gravelines |
Voir les détails |
COLLIN |
Julien |
Clichy |
Burnhaupt-le-Haut - Exbrück |
Voir les détails |
CONDOM |
Georges Henri |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Burnhaupt-le-Haut - Exbrück |
Voir les détails |
DASSE |
Denis Etienne |
|
|
Voir les détails |
DE MORE DE POITGIBAUD |
Aimery |
|
|
Voir les détails |
DESCHARMES |
Louis Siméon Thomas |
Laville-aux-Bois |
Burnhaupt-le-Haut - Exbrück |
Voir les détails |
DESIRE |
Alexandre |
|
|
Voir les détails |
DONAT BOUILLUE |
Emmanuel |
|
|
Voir les détails |
ENAUX |
Joseph |
|
|
Voir les détails |
FARIGOULE |
Auguste Pierre |
Vernassal |
Petite Synthe |
Voir les détails |
FAVET |
Emile |
|
|
Voir les détails |
FORTIER |
Léon Ernest |
Lévigny |
Ognon |
Voir les détails |
FOURNES |
Lucien |
Puylaurens |
Basse-sur-le-Rupt |
Voir les détails |
FOURNET |
Thomas Jean Philippe |
Saint-Omer |
Bois-des-Haies |
Voir les détails |
FROMENT |
Emile Eugène |
|
|
Voir les détails |
GELIN |
Maurice |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Sentheim |
Voir les détails |
GOUAS |
Edouard |
|
Mont-Vidaigne |
Voir les détails |
GOUGET |
Maurice |
Plancy-l'Abbaye |
Parroy |
Voir les détails |
GUERIN |
Kléber Adrien Alphonse |
|
|
Voir les détails |
GUILLET |
Fernand Valentin |
Ambrières |
Burnhaupt |
Voir les détails |
GUINJARD |
Julien |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Parroy |
Voir les détails |
HELIN |
Gaston |
|
|
Voir les détails |
HEN |
Joseph Edouard |
Bacourt |
Laronxe |
Voir les détails |
HENROZ |
Emile |
|
Royaumont |
Voir les détails |
HERTER |
Auguste |
|
Bas Lieu |
Voir les détails |
JOURDE |
Victor |
|
|
Voir les détails |
LACOUR |
Auguste Joseph |
|
Mont-Vidaigne |
Voir les détails |
LEPREUX |
Georges Marcel |
Montreuil-aux-Lions |
Michelbach |
Voir les détails |
MAILLARD |
François |
Besançon |
Belfort - hôpital |
Voir les détails |
MARREC |
Jean Pierre |
|
|
Voir les détails |
MARY |
Louis |
Lyon 5° |
Lunéville - hôpital |
Voir les détails |
MATHIEU |
Edouard |
|
Meaux |
Voir les détails |
MAUCHAMP |
Claude Marie |
|
|
Voir les détails |
MICHEL |
Edgar |
|
|
Voir les détails |
MOREAU |
Félix |
Chassignolles |
|
Voir les détails |
PERSONNENI |
Jean Charles |
|
|
Voir les détails |
PILORGET |
Maurice Charles |
Chézelles |
Xivray-et-Marvoisin |
Voir les détails |
REBILLARD |
Fernand |
|
|
Voir les détails |
RICARD |
Louis Henri Casimir |
Eygaliers |
Rambucourt |
Voir les détails |
RIGATTE |
Léon Rémi |
|
|
Voir les détails |
SANDRIN |
Louis |
Paris |
Berck-Plage |
Voir les détails |
SEGNEE |
|
|
|
Voir les détails |
STERBE |
Camille |
Chenevières |
Hal Temp. à Toul |
Voir les détails |
TENIERE |
Edouard |
|
|
Voir les détails |
VACHIER |
Clément Séraphin Marius |
Chapareillan |
Vic-sur-Seille |
Voir les détails |
VANACKERE |
Jules Léon |
|
Méteren |
Voir les détails |
VERET |
Jacques |
|
|
Voir les détails |