ANCIAUX |
Robert Louis |
Marle sur Serre |
Auch - hôpital mixte |
Voir les détails |
ATTENTI |
Bonfiglio dit Jules |
Bettola |
Tôtes |
Voir les détails |
BAILLEUL |
Marcel Raymond Albert |
Blosseville |
|
Voir les détails |
BATTESTINI |
Pierre Philippe |
Felea (Corse) |
Schermbeck |
Voir les détails |
BELLEMBOIS |
René Constant Léopold |
Buire le sec - Pas de Calais |
St Seine l'Abbaye - Côte d'Or |
Voir les détails |
BOITEL |
Alexis Kléber |
Péronne |
Reichenbach |
Voir les détails |
CARDON |
Kléber Antoine |
Saintines |
route de Chesnes Grandpré |
Voir les détails |
CHAMBREY |
Pierre Auguste |
Le Petit-Quevilly |
Tannay |
Voir les détails |
CHENONIER |
Marcel Lucien Alcide |
Wasigny |
Koeniesberg |
Voir les détails |
CHERRIERE |
Robert Auguste Jean Baptiste |
Laon |
Tôtes |
Voir les détails |
CHEVALIER |
Henri Victor |
Suresnes |
Stonne |
Voir les détails |
CHOTIN |
Maurice Louis |
Vauxaillon |
bois des Lys |
Voir les détails |
COUDRETTE |
André Joseph Léon |
Ancenis |
Coudekerque-Branche |
Voir les détails |
COUPE |
Georges Désiré Charles |
Douai |
Behem Honsten |
Voir les détails |
CUVELIER |
Kléber Odon |
Anor |
Münich |
Voir les détails |
DAMOUR |
Roger Pierre Marie |
Château-Thierry |
Irreville |
Voir les détails |
DE FAY |
François Charles |
Soissons |
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
DHAINAULT |
Pierre Robert Philippe |
Grand-Couronne |
Grandes-Armoises (Les) |
Voir les détails |
DOUCET |
Henri Paul |
Menetou |
Cassine (La) |
Voir les détails |
GILBERT |
Marcel Emile |
|
Blaisy-Haut |
Voir les détails |
GILLIER |
Alfred Jean Marie |
La Coussire Boussey |
Neufchâteau |
Voir les détails |
GOGEON |
Albert Jean Auguste |
|
Tôtes |
Voir les détails |
GUERIN |
Roger Jules |
Paris |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
HABERER |
Charles Robert |
Bergheim |
Vertevoyes |
Voir les détails |
HAMEL |
Marcel Henri |
Lesquielles-Saint-Germain |
Stoimes |
Voir les détails |
JOLY |
René Louis Gustave |
Viel Arcy |
Mont Dieu |
Voir les détails |
JOLY |
Victor Albert Joseph |
Mannerville la Goupil |
Stonne |
Voir les détails |
LAFANECHERE |
Jean Louis |
St Eloy les Mines |
Côtes |
Voir les détails |
LAINE |
Pierre Gaston |
Laberlière |
Sy (08) |
Voir les détails |
MARTINEZ |
Vincent |
Oran (ex département d'Oran) |
Bussy-le-Château |
Voir les détails |
MICHEL |
Emile Joseph |
Monthermé |
Baulme la Riche |
Voir les détails |
MOREL |
Marcel Georges |
Albert |
Sy (08) |
Voir les détails |
MUSIAUX |
André Ghislain |
Givet |
Le Vivier |
Voir les détails |
PINGARD |
Georges Victor |
Sedan |
Vienne-le-Château |
Voir les détails |
PLUOT |
Marcel Eugène Camille |
Romilly-sur-Seine |
Kassel |
Voir les détails |
POUPARD |
Marcel Edmé |
Toul |
Esone |
Voir les détails |
ROSENBAUM |
Schig |
Paris |
Zuydcoote |
Voir les détails |
SCHAEFFER |
Albert Eugène |
Paris |
Bar-le-Duc |
Voir les détails |
TAINE |
Lucien Paul |
St Gobert |
Sy (08) |
Voir les détails |
TOUSVERTS |
Amédée Gustave |
Gricourt |
Taumay |
Voir les détails |
VILLENEUVE |
Eugène Paul Lucien |
Luzeret |
Vertevoyes |
Voir les détails |