AUBENEAU |
François Jean Alcide |
Cherves |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
BARRE |
Edouard Nicolas Joseph |
Beaumetz-lès-Cambrai |
Le Mont-Rouge |
Voir les détails |
BEAUFORT |
Louis |
Belfort |
Souchez |
Voir les détails |
BEAUJOUAN |
Marcel |
Périgny |
Vendôme |
Voir les détails |
BERNA |
Augustin Fidèle Joseph |
Étrun |
Sillery |
Voir les détails |
BIGARE |
Berthold Paul |
Bréhal |
Badonviller |
Voir les détails |
BOLLENAT |
Edme Henri |
Étaule |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Voir les détails |
BOUTHIAUX |
Maurice Jean |
Talmay |
Notre-Dame-de-Lorette |
Voir les détails |
BROUET |
Gustave Eugène |
Rosny-sous-Bois |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
BROUET |
Gustave Eugène |
Rosny-sous-Bois |
Suippes |
Voir les détails |
BRUCHET |
Augustin |
Saint-Arcons-de-Barges |
Lingekopf |
Voir les détails |
CHAPELIER |
Marcel |
|
|
Voir les détails |
CHAPELIER |
Marcel |
|
|
Voir les détails |
CHAVOZ |
Marie Joseph Urbain |
Bolandoz |
Givenchy-en-Gohelle |
Voir les détails |
CHAVOZ |
Marie Joseph Urbain |
Bolandoz |
Givenchy-en-Gohelle |
Voir les détails |
CLAUDEL |
Charles Louis Albert |
Igney |
Mailly-Champagne |
Voir les détails |
CONILLAUD |
René |
|
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
CONILLAUD |
René |
|
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
COQUIN |
François Marie |
|
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
COQUIN |
François Marie |
|
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
COULON |
Léon Georges |
Grez-sur-Loing |
Paris 20e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
COULON |
Léon Georges |
Grez-sur-Loing |
Paris 20e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
CREVOISIER |
Eugène Georges |
Dijon |
Paris 16e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
CREVOISIER |
Eugène Georges |
Dijon |
Paris 16e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
DE FALVELLY |
Jean Marie Philippe |
Boisset |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
DEGUET |
Maurice Camille |
Étrelles-sur-Aube |
Vitry-le-François |
Voir les détails |
DEGUET |
Maurice Camille |
Étrelles-sur-Aube |
Vitry-le-François |
Voir les détails |
DELAGE |
François Georges |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Benoît-la-Chipotte |
Voir les détails |
DELAGE |
François Georges |
PARIS 13 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Benoît-la-Chipotte |
Voir les détails |
DE POSSEL DEYDIER |
Jacques Yves Charles Georges |
Marseille |
Souchez |
Voir les détails |
DE POSSEL DEYDIER |
Jacques Yves Charles Georges |
Marseille |
Souchez |
Voir les détails |
DOERR |
Jacques |
Le Havre |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
DOERR |
Jacques |
Le Havre |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
DOMENICHINI |
Marius Antoine |
Marseille |
Nice |
Voir les détails |
DOMENICHINI |
Marius Antoine |
Marseille |
Nice |
Voir les détails |
DUBOIS |
Emile Charles |
Ferrières-lès-Scey |
Vesoul |
Voir les détails |
DUBOIS |
Emile Charles |
Ferrières-lès-Scey |
Vesoul |
Voir les détails |
DUBOIS |
Emile Charles |
Ferrières-lès-Scey |
Vesoul |
Voir les détails |
DUFOUR |
Antoine |
Peyrelevade |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
DUFOUR |
Antoine |
Peyrelevade |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
DUFOUR |
Antoine |
Peyrelevade |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
DUPUY |
Antonin Jules Marcel |
Saint-Martin-du-Fouilloux |
Hartmannswiller |
Voir les détails |
DURU |
Leon Henri Jean |
Augy |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Voir les détails |
DURU |
Leon Henri Jean |
Augy |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Voir les détails |
DURU |
Leon Henri Jean |
Augy |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Voir les détails |
FLIPPE |
Charles |
Achicourt |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
FLIPPE |
Charles |
Achicourt |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
FLIPPE |
Charles |
Achicourt |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
GALLET |
France |
Vermenton |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
GALLET |
France |
Vermenton |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
GALLET |
France |
Vermenton |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
GALLIEN |
Léon Michel |
Chamalières-sur-Loire |
Dompierre (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
GALLOPIN |
Georges Gustave Stephane |
Maulers |
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
GALLOPIN |
Georges Gustave Stephane |
Maulers |
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
GALLOPIN |
Georges Gustave Stephane |
Maulers |
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
GLASS |
Henri |
PARIS 3 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise |
Voir les détails |
GLASS |
Henri |
PARIS 3 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise |
Voir les détails |
HECQUET |
Jules Emile Adolphe |
Wizernes |
Aix-Noulette |
Voir les détails |
HECQUET |
Jules Emile Adolphe |
Wizernes |
Aix-Noulette |
Voir les détails |
HECQUET |
Jules Emile Adolphe |
Wizernes |
Aix-Noulette |
Voir les détails |
LARCHER |
Maurice Achille |
Étivey |
Lille |
Voir les détails |
LARCHER |
Maurice Achille |
Étivey |
Lille |
Voir les détails |
LAUNOIS |
Joseph Albert |
Chapelle-aux-Bois (La) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LAUNOIS |
Joseph Albert |
Chapelle-aux-Bois (La) |
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
LEBRIAT |
Pierre |
Chapelle-Montabourlet (La) |
Coincourt |
Voir les détails |
LECERF |
Eugène |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dammard |
Voir les détails |
LECERF |
Eugène |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dammard |
Voir les détails |
LECHIEN |
Charles Joseph |
Bléneau |
Sancy-les-Cheminots |
Voir les détails |
LEFEBVRE |
Joseph Avenant |
Orville |
Messines |
Voir les détails |
LE GUILLOU |
Mathurin |
|
|
Voir les détails |
LE GUILLOU |
Mathurin |
|
|
Voir les détails |
LEVIEIL |
Oscar Constant |
Pouilly |
Vitry-le-François |
Voir les détails |
LEVIEIL |
Oscar Constant |
Pouilly |
Vitry-le-François |
Voir les détails |
MELIANDE |
Marie Albert Henri Louis |
Thèze |
Dammard |
Voir les détails |
MENIGOZ |
Lucien Emile |
Plancher-les-Mines |
Vauxaillon |
Voir les détails |
MENIGOZ |
Lucien Emile |
Plancher-les-Mines |
Vauxaillon |
Voir les détails |
MUSY |
Noël Félix Abel Louis Michel |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
MUSY |
Noël Félix Abel Louis Michel |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
MUSY |
Noël Félix Abel Louis Michel |
Chalon-sur-Saône |
Biaches |
Voir les détails |
NARCY |
Armand |
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire |
Estrée-Cauchy |
Voir les détails |
NARCY |
Armand |
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire |
Estrée-Cauchy |
Voir les détails |
NARCY |
Armand |
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire |
Estrée-Cauchy |
Voir les détails |
NICOLAS |
Joseph Marie |
Laniscat |
Plussulien |
Voir les détails |
PENNETIER |
René Etienne |
Bezons |
Bagneux |
Voir les détails |
PENNETIER |
René Etienne |
Bezons |
Bagneux |
Voir les détails |
PENNETIER |
René Etienne |
Bezons |
Bagneux |
Voir les détails |
PIERRON |
Henri Martin |
Sainte Barbe |
Santenay les Bains |
Voir les détails |
PIERRON |
Henri Martin |
Sainte Barbe |
Santenay les Bains |
Voir les détails |
PIERRON |
Henri Martin |
Sainte Barbe |
Santenay les Bains |
Voir les détails |
PIVOTEAU |
Anatole Eugène |
Nesploy |
Sancy-les-Cheminots |
Voir les détails |
PIVOTEAU |
Anatole Eugène |
Nesploy |
Sancy-les-Cheminots |
Voir les détails |
PIVOTEAU |
Anatole Eugène |
Nesploy |
Sancy-les-Cheminots |
Voir les détails |
POUPEE |
Emile |
Saint-Aubin-le-Dépeint |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
POUPEE |
Emile |
Saint-Aubin-le-Dépeint |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
POUPEE |
Emile |
Saint-Aubin-le-Dépeint |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
RASMONT |
Felicien |
Fresnes-sur-Escaut |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
RASMONT |
Felicien |
Fresnes-sur-Escaut |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
RASMONT |
Felicien |
Fresnes-sur-Escaut |
Verdun |
Voir les détails |
REGNIER |
Louis Isidore |
|
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise |
Voir les détails |
RICHARD |
Louis |
Le Creusot |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
RICHARD |
Louis |
Le Creusot |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
RICHARD |
Louis |
Le Creusot |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
RIDARD |
Maurice Paul |
|
Lorette (62-Pas-de-Calais) |
Voir les détails |
RIDARD |
Maurice Paul |
|
Lorette (62-Pas-de-Calais) |
Voir les détails |
RIDARD |
Maurice Paul |
|
Lorette (62-Pas-de-Calais) |
Voir les détails |
RONET |
Jules |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Beauvais |
Voir les détails |
RONET |
Jules |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Beauvais |
Voir les détails |
RONET |
Jules |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Beauvais |
Voir les détails |
ROSSI |
Maurice James François |
Cabannes (Les) |
Paris 20e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
ROSSI |
Maurice James François |
Cabannes (Les) |
Paris 20e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
ROSSI |
Maurice James François |
Cabannes (Les) |
Paris 20e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
SANTER |
Auguste |
Avesnes-les-Aubert |
Craonne |
Voir les détails |
SECROT |
Georges Daniel |
Auxerre |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
TAURAND |
Raymond |
Montvert |
Lingekopf |
Voir les détails |
TAURAND |
Raymond |
Montvert |
Lingekopf |
Voir les détails |
TAURAND |
Raymond |
Montvert |
Lingekopf |
Voir les détails |
TENCHIO |
Leonce Georges Victor |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Rambert-l'Île-Barbe |
Voir les détails |
TENCHIO |
Leonce Georges Victor |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Rambert-l'Île-Barbe |
Voir les détails |
TENCHIO |
Leonce Georges Victor |
PARIS 10 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Saint-Rambert-l'Île-Barbe |
Voir les détails |
TEYSSEDRE |
Fernand Joseph |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Lunéville |
Voir les détails |
TEYSSEDRE |
Fernand Joseph |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Lunéville |
Voir les détails |
TEYSSEDRE |
Fernand Joseph |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Lunéville |
Voir les détails |
TORRENT |
Félicien Maurice Sylvain Auguste |
Toul |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
TORRENT |
Félicien Maurice Sylvain Auguste |
Toul |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
TORRENT |
Félicien Maurice Sylvain Auguste |
Toul |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
VANNIER |
Céléstin Louis François |
Isdes |
Sandillon |
Voir les détails |
VIALLET |
Pierre |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISEMENT |
Médéa (ex département d'Alger) |
Voir les détails |
VILLAUME |
Aimé Joseph |
|
Saint-Étienne |
Voir les détails |
WALTER |
Georges |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Sains-en-Gohelle |
Voir les détails |